img
EHRUNGEN
ANHANG
499
Die Ehrennadel
in Gold erhielten
Meißen
Auf Vorschlag der Verbände
Otto Strigl, Werner Heinrich,
Erhard Mehlhose, Manfred Kühnel,
Obererzgebirge
Wolfgang Kürschner,
Herbert Richter, Kurt Reinhardt
Gotthard Kunz, Horst Engelhardt
KGV ,,Volkswohl" e. V. Meißen
Freiberg
Aue/Stollberg
Mittweida
Ellen Richter, Horst Dietrich,
Egon Lehmann
Eberhard Böhme, Gerhard Damisch
Manfred Pfüller, Helmut Simon,
Gerhard Förster
Göltzschtal
Sächsische Schweiz
Günter Höll, Johann Hernesz,
Volker Bergmann, Hans Schuster,
Weißeritzkreis
Paul Wuttke, Otto Rahmig,
Heinz Berger, Egon Tzschoppe,
Werner Mudry, Jürgen Pilz,
Klaus Auerswald, Gerhard Göbel
Manfred Jannack, Rolf Löpelt,
Gunter Holmann, Walter Rüthrich,
Waldemar Neubert, Regina Pelz,
Wolfgang Roch
Bautzen
Wolfgang Hebert, Gerhard Schmidt
Ingeborg Lehmann, Gerhard Lehmann,
Glauchau-Land
Max Brückner, Günter Böhme,
Vogtländische Kleingärtner
Wolfram Lenk
Ilse Kuchinke, Fritz Grunau
Uta Lösel, Peter Schubert,
Herbert Neitzel, Gerhard Werner
Glauchau
Borna, Geithain, Rochlitz und Umg.
Günter Hoffmann, Jochen Werner
Gerhard Enge, Gerhard Kirsten,
Riesa
Günter Wosniak, Rolf Steinert,
Manfred Rötsch, Gerhard Wolf,
2003
Niederschlesischer KV
Werner Fischer, Claus Schüler,
Horst Lauterbach
KGV ,,Ewald Schwarz" e. V., Reichenbach
Heinz Pöhner,
KGV ,,Dr. Schreber" e. V. Görlitz,
Schwarzenberg
KGV ,,Liebighöhe" e. V. Görlitz,
Brand-Erbisdorf
Heidrun Hiemer, Herbert Kleeman,
KGV ,,Brose" e. V. Görlitz,
Heinz Gotthardt, Günter Kempe
Stephan Klein, Rudolf Käseberg
Hans-Jochen Arold
Chemnitz-Stadt
Torgau/Oschatz
Großenhain
Henry Langer, Wolfgang Otto,
Jürgen Sommer, Helmut Langer,
Karl Egermayer
Hans-Joachim Hösel, Johannes Neubert,
Günter Bengsch, Eberhard Golm,
Manfred Friedrich, Harald Repmann,
Theo Prüfer
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rudolf Lindner, Ernst-Peter Wiesener,
Jochen Thurow
Gerhard Haustein, Heinz Streubel,
Werdau
Werner Kubsch, Joachim Ullmann,
Gertraude Pohlers, Karl Seebach,
Hoyerswerda
Gerhardt Lorenz
Horst Schober, Hans-Dieter Becker,
Peter Vogel
Heinz Wagner, Martin Pittrich,
Delitzsch
Dieter Bachmann
Kamenz
Dorothea Schneider
Petra Kockert, Arnold Bock,
Muldental
Gerhard Lemm, Rainer Ludwig,
Döbeln
Herrmann Junghans, Jochen Müller,
Heinz Grimm, Klaus Börner,
Rolf Hammer, Joachim Kunze,
Rudolf Härtig, Günter Klein,
Manfred Venus, Werner Preusche,
Dieter Zache, Annemarie Seidel
Gerhard Hecht, Manfred Maasch,
Peter Rabe, Johannes Graf,
Rainer Kunert, Monika Dosch
Lothar Gräfe, Alfonds Haufe,
Dresden-Stadt
Manfred Richter, Heinz Meißner,
Lutz Wiesenthal, Edeltraud Windisch,
Zittau
Manfred Pilz
Helfried Robel, Erhard Gehre,
Johann Winecker
Brigitte Tischendorf, Erhard Geburtig,
Leipzig-Westsachsen
Dieter Steinmann, Karl-Heinz Müller,
Zwickau-Land
Günther Schneider, Manfred Hendreich
Stephan Hauswald, Reinhard Holzapfel,
Regina Meinel, Fritz Ludwig,
Detlef Thiel, Christoph Schönherr,
Frank Österreich, Egon Hochmuth,
Leipzig-Stadt
Eberhard Brux, Frank Kamradek,
Winfried Heinig, Anton Rezac
Georg Kiesewetter, Karl-Heinz Kästner
Siegfried Menzel, Uwe Großer, Elli Jahn,
Christel Eckert, Ingeborg Baumgartner,
Zwickau-Stadt
Wolfgang Herrmann, Peter Anders,
Heinz Friemel, Helmut Weiner,
Karsten Löwe, Gisela Wetzel,
Siegfried Kittelmann, Frank Jacob